Blazi AI
Data completeness 81%
Overview
A platform that automates TikTok Shop affiliate search, outreach, and management to scale brands with quality creators.
Who It's For
Brands and agencies seeking to grow TikTok Shop sales through influencer marketing
Key Features
Social Proof
“Over 250 brands and agencies trusted the platform”
Pricing
How Blazi AI Compares
Blazi AI uses quote-based pricing, requiring a conversation with their sales team. Among 1038 AI/ML tools, 27% use the same pricing structure. Its feature set centers on automated creator outreach, personalized messaging system, video performance monitoring, built for Brands and agencies seeking to grow TikTok Shop sales through influencer mark.... It sits in the bottom 23% of 1038 tools by information completeness. Pricing is quote-based, so plan for a sales conversation before you see full numbers.
Compare with Similar Tools
AI/ML spans 1038 tools across 833 specializations on SaaS Choice. Blazi AI sits within the Affiliate Marketing Automation segment, which contains 1 tool.
Leave a Review for Blazi AI
Share your experience to help others make better software choices.
Similar Affiliate Marketing Automation Tools
Other ai/ml tools you might want to compare.
Deep Fake Nude
PaidData completeness 100%
An AI-powered deep fake generator that creates realistic nude images and allows artistic customization and transformations.
Marinode-AI
Quote-BasedData completeness 100%
Marinode-AI offers comprehensive AI solutions for maritime and security operations, including a flagship platform that transforms vessel documents into an intelligent conversational assistant, enabling faster troubleshooting and compliance management.
Quickcode
Quote-BasedData completeness 100%
Try our quick, accurate Trade Compliance Monitoring and HS Code Lookup Tool at Quickcode.ai and reduce your trade risk.
Coiery
Free TrialData completeness 100%
Coiery is an automated crypto trading platform offering advanced algorithmic strategies, personalized onboarding, and cloud-based trading modules for high-frequency traders.
Sudhanshu
Quote-BasedData completeness 100%
A consulting and IT solutions firm specializing in artificial intelligence, digital transformation, and business optimization services for various industries.
CPA Pilot
SubscriptionData completeness 100%
CPA Pilot is an AI-powered tax assistant designed for CPAs and tax professionals to automate tax research, generate strategies, streamline client communication, and prepare returns more efficiently.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is Blazi AI?+
Blazi AI is a Affiliate Marketing Automation tool in the ai/ml category. It focuses on automated creator outreach, personalized messaging system, video performance monitoring.
How much does Blazi AI cost?+
Blazi AI uses a quote-based model. Visit their website for detailed pricing information and available plans.
What are alternatives to Blazi AI?+
Popular alternatives to Blazi AI in the Affiliate Marketing Automation space include Deep Fake Nude, Marinode-AI, Quickcode, Coiery. Each tool takes a different approach, so the best choice depends on your specific requirements and budget.